Statistiky

JménoVěk
Ondřej Pilch10.9.199132140000
Bohdan Zorychta8.11.199230131000
Michal Račko13.4.198538150000
Tomáš Lebduška14.4.200023152130
Roman Hubinec26.5.199429120250
Jakub Smetana17.9.199725150310
Radek Beránek17.3.198538143140
David Ringoš1660000
Denis Antal2.6.199231100000
Marek Liolias9.11.19824120000
Tomáš Franek19.4.199924110210
Marek Vedlich13.5.199231120130
Jakub Beránek5.2.199330110020
Filip Trnka132060
Lukáš Koziel1631100
Robin Koloničný1.6.199429111110
Dominik Burkert25.3.20002383050
Adam Hruška7.7.19952893300
Matěj Smajdor8.7.199231157610
Bohumil Kursa17.5.20051860000
Roman Hyrdel7.4.19853840000
Martin Klimša4.4.19843962000